MONASHEE PACIFIC CAR SUMMARY

TYPETOTALON
LAYOUT
%TARGET%
FLAT CARS363083%36100%
GONDOLAS4040100%40100%
HOPPERS32729691%34096%
BOXCAR16613682%18590%
REEFER524994%48108%
STOCK CARS141286%14100%
TANK CARS694261%65106%
MOW21210%21100%
CABOOSE231878%23100%
WEEKEND483981%48100%

TOTAL79666483%82097%

EMRA Operations
Author: Peter Kaiser
Most recent update: 2007 September 27
Web space and design provided by InfoHarvest